You have no items in your shopping cart.

On Sales   |   By Collections   |   By Trends   |   By Rooms   |   Our Library

Privacy policy

Collecting personal information

DENXINH not sell, share or exchange personal information of customers collected on the site for any other third party.

Personal information collected will only be used within the company.

When you register for an account DENXINH, personal information that we collect include:

- Name
- Address delivery
- Email address
- The number of fixed lines
- Cell Phone Number
- Birthday
- Gender

The above information will be used for one or all of the following purposes:

- Delivery to take place and ensure accurate address you shop at DENXINH.

- Notification of delivery and customer support.

- Provision of information relating to products.

- Processing orders and provide services and information through our website at the request of customers.

- In addition, we will use the information you provide to support the management of client accounts; validation and implementation of financial transactions related to online payments of customers; check the data downloaded from our website; improved interface and / or the content of the items on the site pages and customize easier to use; identify website visitors; research on the demographics of the users; to send you information that we think will be useful or required by you, including information about products and services, provided that you agree not object to being contacted for these purposes.

We may share your name and address for service customers courier or our suppliers to be able to deliver goods to customers.

When you register as a member on the site DENXINH, we will also use your personal information to send you promotional information / marketing. You can cancel receiving such information at any time by using the unsubscribe function in the advertising messages.

Payments that you make through the site will be handled by our company, WIN GLOBAL LTD. You must give us or our agents or website information accurate and up to date information to and let us know if there are changes.

The line item of our customers will be stored but because of security reasons, you can not request such information from us. However, you can check this information by logging into your own account on the site. There, you can track the full details of completed orders, open orders and orders about to be delivered, as well as management information addresses, banking information, the written believe that you have subscribed to. You need to ensure that information is accessible in secret and not disclose to a third party without permission. We will not be responsible for the misuse of passwords unless it's our fault.

Update personal information

You can update your personal information at any time by logging into the site DENXINH.

Privacy of personal information

DENXINH ensure that all information collected will be kept safe. We protect the personal information of customers by:
- Restrict access to personal information
- Use technology products to prevent unauthorized computer access
- Delete personal information of customers when it is no longer necessary for the purpose of storing our records

Disclosing personal information

We will not share your information for any other company except the company and third parties related directly to the delivery of goods that you bought in DENXINH. In some special cases, DENXINH.COM.VN may be required to disclose personal information, such as when there is a basis for the disclosure of information is necessary to prevent the threat of life and health, or for law enforcement purposes. Committed to compliance DENXINH Security Act and the National Privacy Principles.

If you believe your privacy DENXINH been compromised, please contact us to solve the problem.

Data acquisition computer

When visiting DENXINH, host of our company will automatically store information that your browser sends to. This information includes:
- Your IP address
- The type of browser
- The web page that you visited before coming to our site
- The entries in
DENXINH pages that you visit
- The amount of time you win the item viewed pages, products, search for information on the site, time and date of access, and other statistics.

The information that is collected for the purpose of analysis and assessment in order to contribute to improve the site, services, and products that we offer. These data will not have anything to do with other personal information.

Changes of Privacy Policy

DENXINH right to change and modify the Privacy Rules at any time. Any changes to this policy will be posted on our website.

If you are not satisfied with the work we handle questions or complaints from customers, please contact us.

Chat with us

Customer Support :  

    

 Retailer support :​  

  

Sourcing support :  

   

Project support:        
 

May be like

Robe Table Lamp
Robe Table Lamp

Roaster Desk Decoration
Roaster Desk Decoration

Banker Desk Lamp
Banker Desk Lamp​